您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> 6.25G SFP+

6.25G SFP+

6.25G SFP+

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品
      • 产品型号: SFP+-6.25G-02

      • 速率: 6.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -8~0.5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -14
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 2km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: SFP+-6.25G-LR

      • 速率: 6.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -7~0
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -14
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 10km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback