您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> Cable

Cable

Cable

商品分类描述:

40G QSFP+ Cable Series

10G SFP+ Cable Series

    该分类下的其它商品

    没有相关信息

    10G SFP+ Cable
      • 分类名称: 10G SFP+ Cable
      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A4M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 4 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A5M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 5 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A6M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 6 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A7M

      • Product Description: 10G DAC SFP+ Copper 7 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A8M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 8 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A9M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 9 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A10M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 10 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A12M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 12 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-CA-A15M

      • Product Description:   10G DAC SFP+ Copper 15 Meters, Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A1M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 1 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A2M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 2 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A3M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 3 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A5M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 5 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A7M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 7 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A10M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 10 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A15M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 15 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A20M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 20 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A25M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 25 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A30M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 30 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A50M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 50 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A75M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 75 Meters,Active

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-AOC-A100M

      • Product Description: 10G SFP+ AOC Cable,850nm 100 Meters,Active

    40G QSFP+ Cable
      • 分类名称: 40G QSFP+ Cable
      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-0.5M

      • Product Description:    40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 0.5 meter passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-A15M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 15 meters active

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-1M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 1 meter passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-2M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 2 meter passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-3M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 3 meters passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-4M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 4 meters passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-5M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 5 meters passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-7M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 7 meters passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-CA-10M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ direct-attach copper cable, 10 meters passive

    QSFP+ (40G) to 4xSFP+/4xXFP
      • 分类名称: QSFP+ (40G) to 4xSFP+/4xXFP
      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4SFP-0.5M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 0.5 meter passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4SFP-1M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 1 meter passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4SFP-2M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 2 meters passive

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4XFP-0.5M

      • Product Description:   QSFP+ to 4 XFP Copper Splitter cable 50cm

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4XFP-1M

      • Product Description:    QSFP+ to 4 XFP Copper Breakout Cable 1m, Passive (QSFP-4XFP10G-CU1M )

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP/4SFP-3M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to four 10GBASE-CU SFP+ direct attach breakout cable, 3 meters passive

    QSFP+ AOC
      • 分类名称: QSFP+ AOC
      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP-AOC-10M

      • Product Description:    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,10M

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP-AOC-15M

      • Product Description:    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,15M

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP-AOC-20M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,20M

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP-AOC-50M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,50M

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP-AOC-100M

      • Product Description:   40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable,100M

    商品对比

    Feedback