您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> BIDI WDM SFP >> 2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

2.5G BIDI WDM SFP

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品
      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0310AD

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1310/Rx1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9~-3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 10km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0310BD

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9 ~ -3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 10km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0320AD

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1310/Rx1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM-0320BD

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM40-1415D

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1490/Rx1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2~3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -20
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM40-1514D

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1490
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2~3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -20
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM80-1415D

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1490/Rx1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WDM80-1514D

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1490
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM120-1415D

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1490/Rx1550
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 2~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -30
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 120km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-WM120-1514D

      • 速率: 2.5g
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1490
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 2~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -30
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: lc
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 120km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback