您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> CFP >> CFP2

CFP2

CFP2

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品
      • 产品型号: 6C-CFP2-LR4

      • 速率: 100G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: LAN+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -4.5~+4.5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -10.3
      • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: 2xLC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 10KM
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-CFP2-ER4

      • 速率: 100G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: LAN+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2.7~+2.9
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -21.5
      • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: 2xLC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 30KM
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-CFP2-ER4+

      • 速率: 100G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: LAN+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2.7~2.9
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -23.2
      • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: 2xLC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40KM
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback