您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> SFP Double fiber >> 622Mbs(STM-4/OC-12)

622Mbs(STM-4/OC-12)

622Mbs(STM-4/OC-12)

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品
      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0220D

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -15 ~ -8
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0220ID

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -15 ~ -8
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): -40ºC ~ +85ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0240D

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0240ID

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -5 ~ 0
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): -40ºC ~ +85ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0280D

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2 ~ +3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-0280ID

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2 ~ +3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): -20ºC ~ +85ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-SFP-02150D

      • 速率: 622M
      • 波长 (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 1~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -35
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 150km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback