您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> GBIC

GBIC

GBIC

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品

    没有相关信息

    1.25G GBIC
      • 分类名称: 1.25G GBIC
      • 产品型号: GBIC-T

      • 速率: 1000M
      • 波长 (nm): N/A
      • Source: N/A
      • 发射功率 (dBm): --
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): --
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: N/A
      • 接口: RJ-45
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 100m
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-GBIC-01

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 850
      • Source: VCSEL+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9.5~-4
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: MMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 550M
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-GBIC-20

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9 ~-3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -23
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-GBIC-40

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -24
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 40km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-GBIC-80

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2~3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -23
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-GBIC-120

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1550
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0 ~ 5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): <-32
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 120km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    BIDI GBIC
      • 分类名称: BIDI GBIC
      • 产品型号: GBIC-WDM-0203A

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1310/Rx1550
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -4 ~ -10
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): <-20
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 3km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: GBIC-WDM-0203B

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1310
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -4 ~ -10
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): <-20
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 3km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: GBIC-WDM-0220A

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1310/Rx1550
      • Source: FP+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9 ~ -3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -22
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: GBIC-WDM-0220B

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): Tx1550/Rx1310
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -9 ~ -3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -22
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 20km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    CWDM GBIC
      • 分类名称: CWDM GBIC
      • 产品型号: GBIC-CWDM-80-XX

      • 速率: 1.25G
      • 波长 (nm): 1270~1610
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): <-24
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: SC
      • DDM: without
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback