您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> DWDM SFP >> 2.5G DWDM SFP

2.5G DWDM SFP

2.5G DWDM SFP

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
applications using fast ethernet,gigabit ethernet,1×/2×/4× fibre chanel

TELECOM:
Applications using OC-3/STM-1,OC12/STM-4 and OC-48/STM-16 across allo reaches

Features:
3.3V operating voltage
Distance from very short links up to 150km
Wide operating temperature range
Digital diagnostics

    该分类下的其它商品
      • 产品型号: DWDM-2.5G-80-XX

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): CH 17-61
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -28
      • 温度 (°C): -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 80km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: DWDM-2.5G-120-XX

      • 速率: 2.5G
      • 波长 (nm): CH 17-61
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -30
      • 温度 (°C): -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 120km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: DWDM-XX-XX-XX

      • 速率: Multi
      • 波长 (nm): CH 17-61
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): 0~5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -30
      • 温度 (°C): -5ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 120km
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback