您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> QSFP+

QSFP+

QSFP+

商品分类描述:

DATACOM:
Applications using 40G Ethernet 
 
TELECOM:
Applications using OTU3 and OTU4
 
Features:
Four-channel full-duplex transceiver module
Hot pluggable,MSA-compliant QSFP+ 
Maximum link length of 300M on OM3 MMF,400M on OM4 MMF,and 10km/40km on SMF
3.3V operating voltage

    该分类下的其它商品

    没有相关信息

    QSFP+
      • 分类名称: QSFP+
      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-SR4

      • 速率: 40G
      • 波长 (nm): 850nm
      • Source: VCSEL+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -7~1
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -9.5
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: MMF
      • 接口: MPO/MTP
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 300M
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-LR4

      • 速率: 40G
      • 波长 (nm): CWDM
      • Source: DFB+PIN
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -7~+2.3
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -13.7
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 10KM
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

      • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP+-ER4

      • 速率: 40G
      • 波长 (nm): CWDM
      • Source: DFB+APD
      • 发射功率 (dBm): -2.7~+4.5
      • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -19
      • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
      • Media Type: SMF
      • 接口: LC
      • DDM: with
      • 距离: 40KM
      • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
      • 品牌: 6COM

    商品对比

    Feedback