您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> 10G XENPAK/X2 >> 10G X2 >> 6C-X2-SR
  • 产品型号: 6C-X2-SR
  • 产品型号: 6C-X2-SR
  • 速率: 10G
  • 波长 (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): -6.5~1
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -11.1
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口: SC
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 300m
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b
  • Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
  • Transmission Distance up to 300m (MMF)
  • Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm
  • SC Duplex Optical Connector
  • Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface
  • Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface
  • Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V)
  • Diagnostic Optics Monitoring
  • Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C
  • ROHS Compatible

应用范围

  • 10GE Ethernet switches and routers
  •  10GE Core-routers
  • 10GE Storage
  • Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System
     

自主编辑

文件下载

下载附件: 6C-X2-SR

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500字符
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback