您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> SFP28 >> 25G SFP28 >> 6C-SFP28-ER Lite
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP28-ER Lite
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP28-ER Lite
  • 速率: 25G
  • 波长 (nm): 1310
  • Source: EML+APD
  • Media Type: SMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): 1~6
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): 0.85
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口: LC
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 30/40km
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Up to 30Km reach for G.652 SMF without FEC
  • Up to 40Km reach for G.652 SMF with FEC
  • Internal CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channelTransmitter: cooled 25Gb/s LAN WDM EML TOSA(1286.66, 1291.10, 1295.56, 1300.05, 1304.58, 1309.14nm)
  • Receiver: 25Gb/s APD ROSA
  • Power dissipation < 2W
  • Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C
  • Duplex LC receptacle
  • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
  • RoHS-6 compliant

应用范围

  • 25GBASE-ER Lite Ethernet
  • CPRI/eCPRI Option 10

自主编辑

文件下载

下载附件: 6C-SFP28-ER Lite

浏览同类产品

上一页: 6C-SFP28-LRI

下一页: 6C-SFP28-ER

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500字符
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback