您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> SFP28 >> BIDI SFP28 >> SFP28-BIDI-LR-27
  • 产品型号: SFP28-BIDI-LR-27
  • 产品型号: SFP28-BIDI-LR-27
  • 速率: 25G
  • 波长 (nm): 1270/1330
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): -5~+2
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -18
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口: LC
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 10km
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Up to 28Gbps Data Links
  • 1270/1330nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission
  • DFB Laser and PIN receiver
  • Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
  • 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring
  • Specifications compliant with SFF 8472
  • Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Power dissipation < 1.0 W
  • Case operating temperature range: 0°C to +70°C

应用范围

  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • Fiber Channel
  • Switch to Switch interface
  • Switched backplane applications
  • Router/Server interface
  • Other optical transmission systems
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  

自主编辑

文件下载

下载附件:

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500字符
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback