您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> QSFP28 >> QSFP28 >> 6C-QSFP28-PSM4
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-PSM4
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-PSM4
  • 速率: 100G
  • 波长 (nm): 1310
  • Source: DFB+PIN
  • Media Type: SMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): -5.5~2
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -10
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口: MPO
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 2km
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • Supports 103.1 Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • Power dissipation < 3.5W
  • RoHS-6 compliant
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • Up to 2km of Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 4x25G retimed electrical interface
  • Parallel MPO receptacle
  • I2C management interface
  • Case temperature commercial range: 0°C to 70°C
  • 应用范围

  • 100G PSM4 applications with FEC
  • Datacenter and enterprise networking
  • 自主编辑

    文件下载

    下载附件: 6C-QSFP28-PSM4

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500字符
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback