您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> QSFP28 >> QSFP28 >> 6C-QSFP28-4xAOC
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-4xAOC
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-4xSFP28-AOC
  • 速率: 100G
  • 波长 (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm):
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm):
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口:
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 3~100m
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Supports 100G to 25G Ethernet interoperability
  • Aggregate 4 discrete SFP28 25G channels into single parallel QSFP28 100G interface
  • Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 
  • Multi-mode fiber or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Electrical interface compliant to QSFP28 connector
  • (SFF-8679&8436) and SFP28 connectors  (SFF-8431&8432)
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • 应用范围

  • Network Switch Manufacturers supporting 100/25 G
  • Server Manufacturers supporting 100/25 G
  • Data Centers with 25G requirements with Aggregation Architectures
  • 自主编辑

    文件下载

    下载附件:

    浏览同类产品

    上一页: 6C-QSFP28-AOC

    下一页: 6C-QSFP28-IR4

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500字符
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback