您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> QSFP28 >> QSFP28 >> 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-AOC
  • 速率: 100G
  • 波长 (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): N/A
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): N/A
  • 温度 (°C): 0°C~+70°C
  • 接口:
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 3~100m
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Full duplex 4 channel 850nm parallel active optical cable
  • Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel
  • Maximum link length of 150m links on OM3 multimode fiber
  • High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
  • Power dissipation < 2.5 W per cable end
  • 应用范围

  • 100G Ethernet
  •  Infiniband QDR
  • Fiber channel
  •  HPC Interconnections
  • 自主编辑

    文件下载

    下载附件: 6C-QSFP28-AOC

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500字符
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback