您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> QSFP28 >> QSFP28 >> 6C-QSFP28-SR4 -CPRI
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-SR4 -CPRI
  • 产品型号: 6C-QSFP28-SR4 -CPRI
  • 速率: 100G
  • 波长 (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): -8.5~+2.4
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -10.3
  • 温度 (°C): -10°C~75°C
  • 接口: MPO
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 100m
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

  • Supports 100Gbps aggregate bit rates
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation
  • Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 
  • Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint
  • Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant
  • RoHS6 Compliant
  • Operating Case Temperature Standard: -10°C~75°C
  • Compliant with QSFP MSA Specification
  • I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • 4x25G electrical interface
  • 应用范围

  • High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment
  • Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections
  • Proprietary backplanes
  • Interconnects rack-to-rack, shelf-to-shelf, board-to-board, board-to-optical backplane
  • 100GBASE-LR4 Ethernet links
  • 100GBASE-SR4 applications
  • 100GBASE-LR4 Lite 2km applications
  • 自主编辑

    文件下载

    下载附件:

    浏览同类产品

    上一页: 6C-QSFP28-SR4

    下一页: 6C-QSFP28-AOC

    Related products
    Inquiry
     
    Content:
    * Entered characters:0 Word
    Less than or equal500字符
    Your e-mail:
     
    Example: example@mail.com
    Telephone:
     
    Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
    Code:
       
    Feedback