您现在的位置:首页 >> Product display >> 10G SFP+ >> 10G SFP+ >> 6C-SFP+-SR
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-SR
  • 产品型号: 6C-SFP+-SR
  • 速率: 10G
  • 波长 (nm): 850
  • Source: VCSEL+PIN
  • Media Type: MMF
  • 发射功率 (dBm): -6.5~-0.5
  • 接收灵敏度 (dBm): -11.1
  • 温度 (°C): 0ºC ~ +70ºC
  • 接口: LC
  • DDM: with
  • 距离: 300m
  • 证书: CE,RoHs,FCC
  • 品牌: 6COM

询价

属性表格

产品特性

 

  • Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR
  • Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Maximum link length of 300m on 2000MHz/km MMF
  • Operating case temperature:Commerical: 0 to 70 °C , Industrial:-40 to 85 °C
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver
  • Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth

应用范围

 

  • 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps
  • 10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps
  • Other optical links

自主编辑

文件下载

下载附件: 6C-SFP+-SR

Related products
Inquiry
 
Content:
* Entered characters:0 Word
Less than or equal500字符
Your e-mail:
 
Example: example@mail.com
Telephone:
 
Less than or equal to 32 characters (including 0-9, -, (,), comma)
Code:
   
Feedback